新用户注册送48体验金,自助领取彩金38,自助领体验金不限id

自助领取彩金38科技大学会议网站英文站

Committees:

General Chairs

Zhongsheng Hou

Qingdao University

Simin Li

Guangxi University of Science and Technology



General Co-Chairs

Chenghong Wang, Chinese Association of Automation

Xiongxiong He, Zhejiang University of Technology

Guangxing Tan, Guangxi University of Science and Technology

 

Organizing Committee Chairs

Jing Wang, Beijing University of Chemical Technology

Xisheng Dai, Guangxi University of Science and Technology

 

Technical Program Committee Chairs

Mingxuan Sun, Zhejiang University of Technology

Huaguang Zhang, Northeastern University

 

Regional Chairs

Xiao’e Ruan, Xi’an Jiaotong University

Junmin Li, Xidian University

Fei Liu, Jiangnan University

Yong Fang, Shanghai Universtiy

Zhiqiang Ge, Zhengjiang University

Xiaodong Li, Sun Yat-sen University

Xiangyang Li, South China University of Technology

Li Wang, North China University of Technology

Tianjiang Hu, Sun Yat-sen University

Aihua Zhang, Bohai University

Yanjun Liu, Liaoning University of Technology

Deqing Huang, Southwest Jiaotong University

Haisheng Yu, Qingdao University

Ying Zheng, Huazhong University of Technology

Ruizhuo Song, University of Science & Technology Beijing

Wenchao Xue, Academy of Mathematics and Systems Science, China Academy of Sciences

Chuansheng Wang, Qingdao University of Science & Technology


 

Committee Members

Members of Technical Committee on Data Driven Control, Learning and Optimization and Invited Experts

 

Invited Session Chairs

Zengqiang Chen, Nankai University

Darong Huang, Chongqing Jiaotong University

Jing Na, Kunming University of Science and Technology

Fei Qiao, Tongji University

Senping Tian, South China University of Technology

Qinglai Wei, Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Zhanshan Wang, Northeastern University

Jinpeng Yu, Qingdao University

Weiwei Che, Qingdao University

Yi Liu, Zhejiang University of Technology

Jiayan Wen,, Guangxi University of Science and Technology

 

Subject Session Chairs

Zhihuan Song, Zhejiang University

Dongbin Zhao, Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Xin Xu, National University of Defense Technology

 

Panel Discussion Chairs

Hongye Su, Zhejiang University

Qunxiong Zhu, Beijing University of Chemical Technology

Zengguang Hou, Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Changhua Hu, Rocket Force University of Engineering

Zhijian Ji, Qingdao University

 

Poster Session Chairs

Xuhui Bu, Henan Polytechnic University

Wei Ai, South China University of Technology

Hongtao Ye , Guangxi University of Science and Technology

 

International Affairs Chairs

Danwei Wang, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore

Chiang-Ju Chien, Huafan University

Zhi-qiang Gao, Cleveland State University

Youqing Wang, Shandong University of Science and Technology

Shen Yin, Harbin Institute of Technology

Bin Chu, University of Southampton

 

Finance Chairs

Shangtai Jin, Beijing Jiaotong University

Rongmin Cao , Beijing Information Science and Technology University

 

Publication Chairs

Mengqi Zhou, IEEE Beijing Section

Dong Shen, Beijing University of Chemical Technology

 

Editorial Chairs

Ronghu Chi, Qingdao University of Science & Technology

Yongchun Fang, Nankai University

Shan Liu, Zhejiang University

Deyuan Meng, Beihang University

 

Publicity Chairs

Weisheng Chen, Xidian University

Long Cheng , Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Shuguo Yang, Qingdao University of Science & Technology

Liang Cai, Guangxi University of Science and Technology

 

Secretaries

Chenkun Yin, Beijing Jiaotong University

Shoufeng Zhang, Guangxi University of Science and Technology

Yuwei Zhang, Guangxi University of Science and Technology

Xiangsuo Fan, Guangxi University of Science and Technology